FAIR PLAY 19/20

EQUIPOPARTIDOSPUNTOSCOEFICIENTE
EL OLLLEJO1160,55
LACUESTA MANTENIMIENTOS11100,91
BAR LA CARRETA11100,91
TALLERES CORRAL11131,18
GO-FIT11141,27
CARBURANTES AMPUERO11191,73
NUEVO SIGLO-SEGUROS VIAZA11222,00
PIQUIO VETERANOS-CONST. SOLAMAZA11282,55
CLINICA COLMUN11292,64
POSADA TERMINO11292,64
F. FAED/G211312,82
FONTANERIA CAMUS “CURRO”11312,82
CANALEJAS, F. C.11373,36
PEÑA DEPORTIVA LA PEREDA/LA FRONTERA11383,45
BARANDICA/ VIAJES MESANA11393,55

SOLO STEVIA EXCLUIDO DE LA COMPETICION EN LA JORNADA 10 POR EL ARTICULO37/1-A